Brain Apex New 390-120
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Brain Apex New 390-120 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Apex New 390-120
All prices 22 →Фидерное удилище Brain Apex New 3.90m max 120g | 2 350 ₴ |
Удилище фидерное Brain Apex NEW 3.90m max 120g (1858.43.61) | 2 350 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 120g (1858.43.61) | 2 350 ₴ |
Удилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 120g (1858.43.61) 1858.43.61 | 2 350 ₴ |
Вудилище Brain fishing Apex NEW 3.90m max 120g (1858.43.61) 1858.43.61 | 2 350 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →