Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 525 Omelette gray (0X81300110)
Photos 8 |
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 525 Omelette |
|
A simple and lightweight immersion blender model. In addition to the classic blender leg, the package includes two additional nozzles: a metal whisk for whipping creams, eggs and other liquid products, as well as a 350 mL chopper bowl. The number of speed modes is only 2, although a special “turbo mode” is provided to increase the speed of rotation of the blades for a short time. The main nozzle — the blender leg — is made of metal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Buy Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 525 Omelette gray
Блендер Braun MQ 525 OMELETTE | 2 155 ₴ |
Заглибний блендер Braun Multiquick 5 MQ 525 Omelette | 3 599 ₴ |
Braun Multiquick 5 MQ 525 Omelette новий | 1 888 ₴ |
Блендер BRAUN MQ 525 OMELETTE | 1 799 ₴ |
- Power cord length - 130 cm