Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 90/80 R17 46S
Videos 2Photos 9 | Expecting restock 7 244 ₴ Type: road; Width (mm): 90; Profile (%): 80; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: S; |
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 90/80 R17 46S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 90/80 R17 46S configurations
Price for Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 90/80 R17 46S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 80/90 R17 44S | from 6 393 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 100/80 R17 52H | from 4 982 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 100/80 R17 52S | from 5 922 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 110/70 R17 54H | from 5 196 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 120/80 R17 61S | from 5 992 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 130/70 R17 62H | from 5 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Battlax BT-39SS 140/70 R17 66H | from 6 797 ₴ | 1 offer |