Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T
Videos 28Photos 52 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T
All prices 37 →Шина Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T | 2 479 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T | 2 658 ₴ |
Bridgestone BLIZZAK LM005 195/65 R15 91T (9048422926) | 4 460 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T | 2 563 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T | 3 057 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 0 4 |
i love this rubber! I haven’t had one like this before - quiet, behaves well on wet asphalt, grass, ground cover, swallows bumps, pebbles ... you won’t regret ordering .... but Shipshina sent me for three days, it was apparently not available and they were waiting for the arrival , I advise! all over, high tread, radial no Valery Yurievich: use Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T less than month |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91H | from 3 751 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 91T | from 2 418 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM005 195/65 R15 95T | from 4 050 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →