Bridgestone Exedra G722 180/70 -15 76H
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 11 628 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: rear; Width (mm): 180; Profile (%): 70; Rim diameter ("): 15; Speed rating: H; |
Bridgestone Exedra G722 180/70 -15 76H |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Bridgestone Exedra G722 180/70 -15 76H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Exedra G722 180/70 -15 76H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Exedra G722 150/80 -16 71H | from 8 558 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G722 150/80 R16 71H | from 9 066 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G722 170/70 -16 75H | from 8 480 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G722 170/70 R16 75H | from 12 558 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone Exedra G722 180/70 R15 76H | from 8 571 ₴ | 3 offers |