Bridgestone HOOP B01 80/100 -10 46J
Videos 1Photos 3 | Outdated Product 2 287 ₴ Type: scooter; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 80; Profile (%): 100; Rim diameter ("): 10; Speed rating: J; |
Bridgestone HOOP B01 80/100 -10 46J 3.5 B 10 " 51 J 3.5 B 10 " 3.5 R 10 " 59 J 51 J 3.5 R 10 " 59 J 80/90 B 10 " 44 J 80/100 B 10 " 80/100 R 10 " 46 J 46 J 90/90 B 10 " 50 J 90/90 B 12 " 44 J 90/90 R 10 " 50 J 90/90 R 12 " 44 J 100/80 B 10 " 100/80 B 12 " 53 J 56 J 100/80 R 10 " 53 J 100/80 R 12 " 56 J 100/90 B 10 " 100/90 B 10 " 56 J 61 J 100/90 R 10 " 56 J 100/90 R 10 " 61 J 110/90 B 10 " 51 J 110/90 R 10 " 51 J 120/80 B 12 " 55 J 120/80 B 12 " 120/80 R 12 " 65 J 55 J 120/80 R 12 " 65 J 120/90 B 10 " 66 J 120/90 R 10 " 66 J 130/90 B 10 " 130/90 R 10 " 61 J 61 J |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Bridgestone HOOP B01 80/100 -10 46J configurations
Price for Bridgestone HOOP B01 80/100 -10 46J |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone HOOP B01 3.5 R10 51J | from 1 690 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 3.5 R10 59J | from 1 871 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 80/100 R10 46J | from 2 257 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 90/90 -10 50J | from 2 050 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 90/90 -12 44J | from 2 840 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 90/90 R10 50J | from 1 826 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 90/90 R12 44J | from 2 448 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/80 -12 56J | from 2 995 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/80 R10 53J | from 1 690 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/80 R12 56J | from 2 375 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/90 -10 61J | from 2 440 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/90 R10 56J | from 1 951 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 100/90 R10 61J | from 1 995 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 110/90 -10 51J | from 2 680 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 110/90 R10 51J | from 2 209 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 120/80 R12 55J | from 2 606 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 120/80 R12 65J | from 2 444 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 120/90 -10 66J | from 3 145 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 120/90 R10 66J | from 1 579 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone HOOP B01 130/90 R10 61J | from 2 960 ₴ | 3 offers |