Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring 12 kg
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring 12 kg 3 kg12 kg |
|
Feed can have several options for packaging design.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring 12 kg
All prices 18 →Сухий корм Brit Care Dog Hypoallergenic Dog Show Champion для виставковихТип: Сухой корм / Вік: Взрослые / Порода: Все породы / Клас: Супер премиум / Властивості: Забота о пищеварении, Забота о коже... moreи шерсти, Гипоаллергенный / Вага упаковки: 12 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Сельдь, Лосось Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 3 161 ₴ |
Сухой корм Brit Care Dog Hypoallergenic Dog Show Champion для выставочныхТип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Взрослые / Порода: Все породы / Класс: Супер премиум / Свойства: Забота о пищеварении, Забота о ко... moreже и шерсти, Гипоаллергенный / Вес упаковки: 12 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Сельдь, Лосось Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 161 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Care Dog Hypoallergenic Dog Show Champion з лосо12 кг, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 3 161 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon & Herring сухий гіпоалергенний дляBrit Care Dog Show Champion- гіпоалергенний сухий корм для дорослих виставкових собак. Чому варто придбати? Збалансована... moreформула, повністю задовольняє потребу організму в поживних речовинах, вітамінах і мінералах Гіпоалергенний і легкозасвоювани Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 3718 Report | 3 160 ₴ |
Корм для виставкових собак Brit Care Dog Hypoallergenic Dog Show ChampionГіпоалергенний корм суперпреміум класу з єдиним джерелом тваринного білка створено для забезпечення відмінного стану виставко... moreвих собак. Омега-3 жирні кислоти такі, як АЛК, ЕПК і ДГК, підвищують рівень зволоження шкіри, сприяють здоровій та блискучій шерсті. L-триптофан заспокоює у стресових ситуаціях, а собача кропива допомагає зняти тривогу. Формула збагачена пробіотиками для збалансованої мікрофлори кишківник та розторопшею, яка підтримує функцію печінки під час очищення організму від шкідливих токсинів. Контроль стресу. L-триптофан забезпечує заспокійливу дію в стресових ситуаціях Шкіра та шерсть. Велика кількість Омега-3 для блискучої шерсті та здорової шкіри Імунітет. Пробіотики та антиоксиданти зміцнюють імунну систему та підтримують здоров'я органів травлення Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 3 718 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 653 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 3 099 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 692 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 525 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 3 006 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 190 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 653 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 385 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, for bones, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 202 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, rice, chicken, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 518 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, chicken, super premium
from 779 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 40 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 62% chicken, 15% liver, 8% duck, broth, sea buckthorn, minerals, starch, super premium
from 2 262 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 97 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.05 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: dried duck flour 22%, peas, tapioca starch, chicken protein 10%, super premium
Video reviews
Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring configurations
Price for Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring 3 kg | from 918 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Brit Care Dog Show Champion Salmon/Herring 12 kg | from 3 151 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 129 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, в составе: duck meat, rice, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 486 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 3 113 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 670 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: poultry meal, barley, corn, fat, meat and fish meal, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 659 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, в составе: tuna meat, rice, grain, poultry meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 913 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb 15%, rice 15%, fats, proteins, corn, class: premium
from 3 595 ₴
dry food, 11.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: chicken, cereals, vegetables, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium