Brock HC 3001
Photos 8 |
Brock HC 3001 |
|
Hair straightener, curling iron, multi-styler: what are the differences?Here is what types of styling devices exist, why they are needed and how they differ from each other
What kind of motors are there in hair dryers and what are their differences?Popular types of hair dryer motors, their advantages and disadvantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brock HC 3001
All prices 11 →Плойка-гофре BROCK HC 3001 WH | 670 ₴ |
Праска для волосся/Плойка для волосся/Плойка-гофре BROCK HC 3001 BK | 737 ₴ |
Щипці для волосся HC 3001 WH 50Вт,мах.t-200 °C, 3 в 1: випрямляч для волос | 723 ₴ |
Праска для волосся/Плойка для волосся/Плойка-гофре BROCK HC 3001 BK | 885 ₴ |
Праска для волосся/Плойка для волосся/Плойка-гофре BROCK HC 3001 WH | 737 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →