Calpeda MPCM 31/A
Calpeda MPCM 31/A performant |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda MPCM 31/A:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Equipped with pre-filter
- Model MPC 31/A — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 11.2 kg
Calpeda MPCM 31/A configurations
Price for Calpeda MPCM 31/A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda MPCM 11 | from 15 247 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda MPCM 21/A | from 16 392 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda MPCM 31/A | from 17 064 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MPCM 41 | from 20 184 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MPCM 51 | from 10 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MPCM 61 | from 23 542 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →