Calpeda SPAM 31
Calpeda SPAM 31 performant |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda SPAM 31:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- The SPA 31 model is equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 9 kg.
Calpeda SPAM 31 configurations
Price for Calpeda SPAM 31 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda SPAM 11 | from 13 232 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda SPAM 21 | from 13 667 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Calpeda SPAM 31 | from 14 260 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda SPAM 41 | from 17 459 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →