Candy TRIO VWNT/1 white (33002134)
Photos 3 |
Candy TRIO VWNT/1 white 2022heat indicator stainless steel white |
|
Oven combined with dishwasher.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy TRIO VWNT/1 white
Candy TRIOVWNT/1 | 64 000 ₴ |
Candy TRIOVWNT/1 | 65 600 ₴ |
Candy TRIOVWNT/1 | 67 200 ₴ |
Candy TRIO VWNT/1 | 74 128 ₴ |
Candy TRIO VWNT/1 | 75 936 ₴ |
Candy TRIO VWNT/1 configurations
Price for Candy TRIO VWNT/1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Candy TRIO VXNT/1 stainless steel | from 61 880 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Candy TRIO VWNT/1 white | from 64 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →