Canon EOS C300 Mark II
Videos 3Photos 17 |
Canon EOS C300 Mark II
Media Type:memory card
Video Resolution:Ultra HD (4K)
Frame frequency:120 fps
Effective megapixels:8.85 MP
Matrix size:APS-C
Display Diagonal:4.3 "
Weight:1750 g
All specifications
Buy Canon EOS C300 Mark II
All prices 6 →Canon EOS C300 Mark III 3795C003 | 390 899 ₴ |
Відеокамера Canon Eos C300 Mark III | 404 547 ₴ |
Видеокамера Canon EOS C300 Mark II | 258 000 ₴ |
Canon Eos C300 Mark III | 394 680 ₴ |
Canon Eos C300 Mark III | 404 547 ₴ |
Canon Eos C300 Mark III | 414 414 ₴ |
Video reviews
Additional features camcorder Canon EOS C300 Mark II:
- Integrated BNC connector
- EOS C300 Mark II — compatible with Canon EF series lenses only
- EOS C300 Mark II PL Model — Compatible with Canon PL series lenses only
We recommendCompare using chart →