Canon PG-37 2145B005
Canon PG-37 2145B005 black 219 pages tricolor 205 pages |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon PG-37 2145B005
All prices 50 →Картридж Canon PG-37 black (2145B005) 2145B005 | 967 ₴ |
CANON PG-37Bk iP1800/2500 (2145B005) | 785 ₴ |
Картридж Струменевий CANON PG-37Bk iP1800 Рос / 2500 2145B005 | 785 ₴ |
CANON PG-37Bk iP1800/2500 (2145B005) | 785 ₴ |
Картридж Canon PG-37Bk iP1800/2500 2145B005 | 741 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Canon PG-37 2145B005 configurations
Price for Canon PG-37 2145B005 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon PG-37 2145B005 | from 707 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Canon CL-38 2146B005 | from 880 ₴ | 49 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →