Canon Zoemini S
Videos 7Photos 28 |
Canon Zoemini S |
|
NFC. Bluetooth 4.0. Ring flash. Print and edit photos with the Canon Mini Print app.
Micro USB. Auto power off (none / 3 min / 5 min / 10 min). Aperture f/2.2. Focal length 25.4 mm. Focus range from 0.3 m. Auto, suppressed and fill flash.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon Zoemini S
CANON ZOEMINI S ZV123 PW (3879C006) | 7 499 ₴ |
Портативна камера-принтер Canon ZOEMINI S ZV123 Mbk 3879C005 | 8 146 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментальной печати Canon Zoemini S ZV123 Rose Gold (3879C007) | 6 571 ₴ |
Фотокамера моментальной печати Canon Zoemini S ZV123 White (3879C006) | 5 253 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →