Carbon LongLife 6CT-60R (CRB60-00)
from 2 258 up to 3 199 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Suitable for:car Capacity:60 Ah Voltage:12 V Starting current:540 A |
Configurations Carbon LongLife 14
Specifications
Carbon LongLife 6CT-60R |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carbon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carbon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Carbon LongLife 6CT-60R
Carbon 60 Ah 12V Euro (0) (CRB60-00) | 2 856 ₴ |
Carbon 60 Ah/12V (0) Euro (CRB60-00) | 2 656 ₴ |
Carbon 60 Ah 12V Euro (0) (CRB60-00) | 2 719 ₴ |
Акумулятор автомобільний CARBON 60 Ah/12V Euro (CRB60-00) CRB60-00 | 2 473 ₴ |
CARBON Акумулятор автомобільний CARBON 60 Ah/12V Euro (CRB60-00) CRB60-00 | 2 473 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend