Casio AE-2000W-1A
Videos 8Photos 4 |
Casio AE-2000W-1A |
|
Affordable model of wrist quartz men's watch with a high level of water resistance and digital indication. They are positioned as a product of a low-cost price category, designed for water sports, including amateur diving. Reliable seals on the back cover of the case and buttons guarantee water resistance when yachting, riding a jet ski, swimming and diving to a depth of 20 m.
energy efficient electronic clock unit made in Japan. The effective and functional LCD digital dial is protected by a hard mineral glass that successfully resists external pressure and has increased resistance to scratches. For comfortable work with the Casio AE-2000W-1A watch in low light conditions, an LED backlight with adjustable afterglow is provided. In addition to standard clock functions, MultiTime (4 cities) and five daily alarms are supported. For a secure fit on the arm, there is an elastic polyurethane strap with a classic clasp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Buy Casio AE-2000W-1A
All prices 28 →Чоловічий годинник CASIO AE-2000W-1AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Годинник Casio AE-2000W-1AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Часы Casio AE-2000W-1AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Часы Casio TIMELESS COLLECTION AE-2000W-1AVEF | 3 070 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio AE-2000W-1AVEF AE-2000W-1A | 2 399 ₴ |