Casio G-Shock Women GMA-S140M-4A
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Casio G-Shock Women GMA-S140M-4A |
|
Watch with Carbon Core Guard structure. The impact-resistant plastic body with carbon fibers is stronger and at the same time lighter. The same material protects the internal module from damage and deformation upon impact.
Complete auto-calendar up to 2099. The twin porthole function illuminates not only the analogue dial but also the digital display.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio G-Shock Women GMA-S140M-4A
All prices 17 →Годинник Casio G-Shock GMA-S140M-4AER | 6 820 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник CASIO G-SHOCK GMA-S140M-4AER | 6 820 ₴ |
Часы Casio G-SHOCK GMA-S140M-4AER | 6 820 ₴ |
Часы Casio GMA-S140M-4AER | 6 820 ₴ |
Наручний годинник Casio GMA-S140M-4AER | 6 846 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio G-Shock Women GMA-S140M-4A:
- Hourly signal
- 29 time zones
We recommendCompare using chart →