Casio PRW-60Y-1A
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Casio PRW-60Y-1A |
|
One of the top models of protected quartz men's watches with a hybrid digital dial, signature triple sensor, built-in solar battery and Multi Band 6 automatic time synchronization system. Belongs to the 2018 ProTrek family of models, which includes a number of waterproof models with a rich set of various sensors and a characteristic corporate design. The manufacturer is positioned as a top product of the upper price category, designed for extreme tourism.
They are distinguished by impeccably high build quality, reliability and increased accuracy of movement (due to radio time synchronization technology operating in Europe, North America, Japan, China and the western regions of our country). In addition to standard and optional watch functions, the Casio PRW-60Y-1A watch can perform the functions of a barometer, altimeter, digital compass and thermometer.
The large plastic case has a metal bezel, and the original combined arrow-digital dial is protected by durable mineral glass. For quick readings in the dark, automatic LED backlighting and luminescent dial markings are provided. The energy reserve for the movement of the Japanese quartz movement is provided by the CTL1616 battery, which is recharged from the built-in solar battery. Can be used while swimming and diving to a depth of 10 m.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Casio 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Casio.
Buy Casio PRW-60Y-1A
All prices 6 →Casio PRW-60Y-1AER | 23 760 ₴ |
Casio PRW-60Y-1AER | 27 740 ₴ |
Casio PRW-60Y-1AER | 23 650 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio PRW-60Y-1AER | 28 240 ₴ |
Casio PRW-60Y-1AER | 27 740 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник Casio PRW-60Y-1AJF | 33 880 ₴ |