Cersanit Cari S951-241
Photos 3 |
Cersanit Cari S951-241 Carino hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cersanit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cersanit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cersanit Cari S951-241
All prices 19 →Змішувач для ванної одновентильний із довгим носиком CERSANIT CARI LONG SP | 3 139 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Cersanit CARI (S951-241) S951-241 | 3 139 ₴ |
Cersanit Cersanit Змішувач CARI ванна/душ, довгий ніс, хром - S951-241 | 2 206 ₴ |
Змішувач Cersanit CARI для ванни та душу Long Spout (S951-241) | 2 676 ₴ |
Смеситель Cersanit CARI для ванны и душа Long Spout (S951-241) S951-241 | 2 449 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Shukav zmіshuvach for a rented apartment, which is inexpensive and more or less ok. Based on this model, because it is brass, the brand has a great reputation, [censored] the design and the price is good. Vіn becoming a replacement for the Chinese ZEGOR. Zmishuvach "live" looks even better than the bottom in the photo: the garne is mirror-coated, without defects and the same everyday respect. All the details are vikonan accurately, neatly fitted. Looking at the cost, navit, more expensive lower on your $ 52 (at the time of purchase). Everything needed was included in the kit (including eccentrics, narrowers, etc.). Preparations near Poland. The joystick can be easily rotated and lies comfortably in the hand. There is a special notch on the edge of the joystick for manually closing the drive with one finger, so that the wine does not slip under the onslaught. They installed yoga without any problems, at the same time, from the twisting of the old zmishuvach and the twisting of the new one, everything took 7-10 min. We’ll make you happy, work quieter on the lower front (30% more), the aerator will blow the air. Vіn mає "zvnіshnіy" divertor, which is known under the body of the zmіshuvach himself (between him and viliv). This option guarantees that if the metal is worn out, if there are any other serious problems with the divertor, you can simply take it, twist it and install a new one, the problem will be solved. If the divertor is located in the case of the zmishuvach, then it is possible to use the metal and happen to change the entire zmishuvach. Vlasne so I had it and it was ZEGOR. For Mayzhe month, the robots do not speak. In sight it is simple, it is wiped with a soft, damp ganchirka and vibliska, like a new one. Of the minuses, it is possible to note that the upper part of the joystick is flat, as there are small speckles of water on it, which do not drain and become water-borne. The cartridge is badly working (changes the temperature) at the minimum turn of the joystick. So, just like in the process of chiseling the zmіshuvach, turning the water three times colder and turning the joystick to a dekіlka milіmetrіv - the temperature is far from changing forever. In this case, I will turn off the water again and turn it back to the desired position, then the cartridge will already react to the change in the position of the joystick and the temperature will be different. Prote tse non-critical appreciation of the insurance price for the new one. Владислав М: use Cersanit Cari S951-241 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →