Certina DS-1 Big Date C029.426.16.041.00
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Certina DS-1 Big Date C029.426.16.041.00 |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Certina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Certina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Certina DS-1 Big Date C029.426.16.041.00
All prices 9 →Чоловічий годинник CERTINA Urban DS-1 Big Date Powermatic 80 C029.426.16.0 | 33 570 ₴ |
Часы Certina DS-1 Big Date C029.426.16.041.00 | 38 420 ₴ |
Certina Urban DS-1 Big Date C029.426.16.041.00 (C0294261604100) | 44 595 ₴ |
Certina C029.426.16.041.00 | 27 190 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →