CHAMPION C4500iE G (500574-UA)
Videos 1Photos 19 |
CHAMPION C4500iE G |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION C4500iE G
All prices 10 →Генератор инверторный Champion C4500i G (500574-UA) | 25 452 ₴ |
Инверторный двухтопливный генератор CHAMPION C4500I G (500574-UA) 981685 | 25 452 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Champion C4500i G (500574-UA) 101416-2 | 25 452 ₴ |
Газобензиновий інверторний генератор CHAMPION C4500i G (500574-UA) БЕЗКОШТ | 24 800 ₴ |
Газобензиновий інверторний генератор CHAMPION C4500i G (500574-UA) | 25 425 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →