CHAMPION Smes 003
CHAMPION Smes 003 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION Smes 003
All prices 9 →Змішувач для душу двовентильний CHAMPION SMES 003 хром латунь з душовим на | 1 109 ₴ |
Champion Смеситель для душа CHAMPION SMES 003 (CH0089) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу CHAMPION SMES 003 (CH0089) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа CHAMPION SMES 003 (CH0089) | 1 109 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Champion Smes 003 (CH0089) | 1 109 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap CHAMPION Smes 003:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →