Citizen BJ2167-03E
Videos 5Photos 5 |
Citizen BJ2167-03E |
|
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Citizen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Citizen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Citizen BJ2167-03E
All prices 6 →Чоловічий годинник CITIZEN Promaster BJ2167-03E | 31 340 ₴ |
Часы Citizen BJ2167-03E | 29 270 ₴ |
Citizen Promaster Marine Aqualand Eco-Drive BJ2167-03E | 23 057 ₴ |
Citizen Promaster Marine BJ2167-03E | 23 840 ₴ |
Citizen Promaster Marine BJ2167-03E | 24 436 ₴ |
Citizen Promaster Marine BJ2167-03E | 25 032 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →