Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 20 L (XFXS20L)
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 20L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Comma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Comma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 20 L
COMMA XFXS20L | 3 669 ₴ |
Моторне масло Comma X-FLOW TYPE XS 10W40 20л | 4 103 ₴ |
Моторна олива COMMA X-FLOW TYPE XS 10W-40 20 л. | 3 877 ₴ |
Моторне масло Comma X-FLOW TYPE XS 10W-40 20л | 4 714 ₴ |
Моторне масло Comma X-FLOW TYPE XS 10W-40 20 літрів каністру | 4 467 ₴ |
auto Renault Kangoo 1.9dci mileage 420 thousand. of these, in four years, my 330 on COMMA 10w40 oil, I change it after 10 thousand and more than -13 thousand. The engine runs quieter, softer, there was no extraneous noise. After MOBILE AND ELF, I only use COMMA once. engine operation after replacement, I think that the oil is of high quality, as experts told me didn't find |
The oil is excellent, I used Bizol, but now only Comma, the valves clattered on Bizol, filled Comm everything was back to normal, I recommend it personally ... price quality didn't find use Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 5L month or more i recommend it should buy |
i use 3 years. bmw 524d. motor runs smoothly. no carbon deposits under the valve cover! 80,000 km total mileage on this oil I advise everyone. quality. did not find use Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 5L month or more |
Add Review
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 configurations
Price for Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 1 L | from 214 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 4 L | from 819 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 5 L | from 990 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 20 L | from 3 669 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 60 L | from 10 999 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Comma X-Flow Type XS 10W-40 199 L | from 36 998 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →