Continental ContiCity 80/90 -17 50P (0200126)
Videos 2Photos 8 | Outdated Product 2 755 ₴ Type: road; Recommended axle: universal front/rear; Width (mm): 80; Profile (%): 90; Rim diameter ("): 17; Speed rating: P; |
Continental ContiCity 80/90 -17 50P |
|
Reinforced Reinforced Tyre (Reinforced / RF)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Continental ContiCity 80/90 -17 50P configurations
Price for Continental ContiCity 80/90 -17 50P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiCity 2.5 R17 43P | from 2 253 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiCity 2.75 R17 47P | from 2 945 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiCity 2.75 R18 48P | from 3 645 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Continental ContiCity 70/90 -17 38P | from 2 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiCity 70/90 R17 38P | from 3 029 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiCity 80/90 R17 50P | from 3 710 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiCity 80/100 R18 47P | from 3 998 ₴ | 2 offers |