Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107Y
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Choose Size tyre
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107Y 255/50 R19 255/50 R19 103 V 103 W 255/50 R19 103 W Mercedes-Benz 255/50 R19 103 W RunFlat 255/50 R19 103 W RunFlat BMW/Mini 255/50 R19 255/50 R19 103 W RunFlat Mercedes-Benz 103 Y 255/50 R19 103 Y Mercedes-AMG 255/50 R19 103 Y Porsche 255/50 R19 255/50 R19 103 Y RunFlat 107 W 255/50 R19 107 W Mercedes-Benz 255/50 R19 107 W RunFlat 255/50 R19 107 W RunFlat BMW/Mini 255/50 R19 107 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Continental 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Continental.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 5 11 20 |
Whoever writes a lot is quiet O_o, maybe there is a stink in the recording studio... I have noise in my head, so on this gum it’s already in flight. It trims really well, and it’s great to drive yourself on the water. Noisy, tane in front of Олександр: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 235/55 R19 101V more than year |
Excellent tyres: super grip, super hydroplaning. Handling, hydroplaning, grip Wears out quickly Максим: use Continental ContiSportContact 5 225/45 R17 91Y more than year |
2 out of 47 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107Y configurations
Price for Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107Y |
---|---|---|---|---|
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103W | from 7 630 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103W Mercedes-Benz | from 9 004 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103W Run Flat | from 8 374 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103Y | from 6 816 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103Y Mercedes-AMG | from 6 925 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 103Y Porsche | from 5 800 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107W | from 9 699 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107W Mercedes-Benz | from 8 504 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107W Run Flat | from 9 895 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Continental ContiSportContact 5 255/50 R19 107W Run Flat BMW/Mini | from 9 290 ₴ | 7 offers |