Сoolinar Virgo 93227 28 cm
Photos 22 |
Сoolinar Virgo 93227 |
|
Internal non-stick Pfluon marble coating.
Suitable for all types of hob, including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Сoolinar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Сoolinar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Сoolinar Virgo 93227 28 cm
All prices 23 →Сковорода Coolinar Wok 28 см (93227) | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода Coolinar Wok 28 см (93227) | 855 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока Coolinar 28 см (93227) | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода COOLINAR 93227 , 28 см | 899 ₴ |
Сковорода Coolinar WOK 28 см (93227) 93227 | 820 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Сoolinar Virgo 93227 configurations
Price for Сoolinar Virgo 93227 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Сoolinar Virgo 93223 20 cm | from 536 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93225 24 cm | from 645 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93226 26 cm | from 703 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Сoolinar Virgo 93227 28 cm | from 800 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →