Cordivari Roberta 450x700 (3551650000201)
Photos 5 | from 2 293 up to 2 826 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Type:water, ladder connection:bottom (vertical) Power:253 W |
Configurations Cordivari Roberta 7
Specifications
Cordivari Roberta 450x700 |
|
It is possible to flip the heated towel rail by 180° by mirroring the right-hand and left-hand jumpers. Can be equipped with an electric heating element.
Threaded connection: G 1"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cordivari 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cordivari.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Cordivari Roberta 450x700
Cordivari Cordivari Roberta 700 x 450 мм (3551650000201) 3551650000201 | 2 826 ₴ |
Рушникосушка Cordivari Roberta 700x450 мм білий 3551650000201 | 2 305 ₴ |
CORDIVARI ROBERTA 700 x 450 мм 277W Білий (3551650000201) 3551650000201 | 2 543 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників водяна CORDIVARI Roberta 700х450 мм (3551650000201) | 2 293 ₴ |
Close
We recommend