Corso Piave EG-2D187C
Photos 5 |
Corso Piave EG-2D187C |
|
Temperature limit at 38 °C.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Corso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Corso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Corso Piave EG-2D187C
All prices 18 →Змішувач термостатичний для душу Corso Piave EG-2D187C | 3 002 ₴ |
Corso Piave EG-2D187C | 2 988 ₴ |
Змішувач PIAVE ?27 термостатичний для душа Corso EG-2D187C | 3 077 ₴ |
Змішувач Corso PIAVE EG-2D187C (9663300) | 3 029 ₴ |
Смеситель Corso PIAVE EG-2D187C (9663300) PIAVE EG-2D187C (9663300) | 3 077 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →