Crownberg CB 3740 white
Photos 4 |
Crownberg CB 3740 2021 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crownberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crownberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crownberg CB 3740 white
All prices 27 →Спіральна Кухонна Електрична плита Crownberg Електроплита на одну конфорку | 620 ₴ |
Плита Crownberg CB-3740 однокомфоркова спіральна 1000W Білий (ICL44) | 324 ₴ |
Настільна Електрична Плита Crownberg Cb 3740 1000Вт | 309 ₴ |
Електрична плита Crownberg CB-3740 настільна спіральна одноконфоркова 1000 | 399 ₴ |
Електроплита CROWNBERG СВ-3740 1000W спіральна CB3740 (ZM) | 319 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →