D.A.M. Effzett Intenze 228-42 (66057)
D.A.M. Effzett Intenze 228-42 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Intenze 228-42
Спиннинг DAM Effzett Intenze 2.28м 14-42гр. | 2 758 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Intenze Spin 2.28 м 14-42 г (66057) | 2 364 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Effzett Intenze 2.28м 14-42гр. | 2 364 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Effzett Intenze 2.28m 14-42g (66057) | 2 561 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →