D.A.M. Effzett Optimus II Spin 215-25 (59987)
D.A.M. Effzett Optimus II Spin 215-25 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Optimus II Spin 215-25
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Optimus II Spin 215 м 7-25 г (59987) | 2 998 ₴ |
Вудилище Dam Effzett Optimus II Spin 2.15m 7-25g (59987) | 3 247 ₴ |
Вудлище DAM Effzett Optimus II Spin 2.15m 7-25gr 59987 | 4 996 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →