D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 210-8 (65929)
D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 210-8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D.A.M. 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D.A.M..
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D.A.M. Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 210-8
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 2.10м 2-8гр 0157680255 | 1 920 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 2.10 м 2-8 г (65929) | 1 440 ₴ |
Спінінг DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 2.10м 2-8гр. | 1 440 ₴ |
Вудилище DAM Effzett Yagi Classic Spin L 2.1m 2-8g (65929) | 1 560 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →