D-Link DES-1008D
Videos 1Photos 6 |
D-Link DES-1008D 5 FE8 FE |
|
Previously, another version of the device was released DES-1008D (old).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DES-1008D
All prices 36 →D-Link DES-1008D | 792 ₴ |
D-Link DES-1008D Комутатор | 797 ₴ |
D-LINK DES-1008D | 775 ₴ |
Сетевой коммутатор D-Link DES-1008D | 732 ₴ |
Мережевий комутатор D-Link DES-1008D | 837 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
D-Link DES-1008D configurations
Price for D-Link DES-1008D |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Link DES-1005D | from 379 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
D-Link DES-1008D | from 605 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →