D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B
Videos 1Photos 3 |
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B 16 GE / 4 SFP24 GE / 4 SFP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B
All prices 9 →D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME revB | 10 195 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME revB | 10 195 ₴ |
Комутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME revB (w/rps) 24x1GE, 4xSFP DGS-1210-28/ME/ | 10 195 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B2A — Комутатор керований L2 24xGE 4xGE SFP | 8 980 ₴ |
Коммутатор D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B2A | 10 099 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B configurations
Price for D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Link DGS-1210-20/ME/B | from 9 220 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
D-Link DGS-1210-28/ME/B | from 8 980 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →