D-Link DGS-1250-28X
Videos 1Photos 9 |
D-Link DGS-1250-28X |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog D-Link 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models D-Link.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy D-Link DGS-1250-28X
All prices 35 →D-Link DGS-1250-28X | 10 736 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1250-28X | 10 068 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1250-28X Комутатор | 13 144 ₴ |
Комутатор D-Link DGS-1250-28X 24x1G 4xSFP+ Smart | 10 068 ₴ |
D-Link DGS-1250-28X | 10 068 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
D-Link DGS-1250-28X configurations
Price for D-Link DGS-1250-28X |
---|---|---|---|---|
D-Link DGS-1250-28X | from 9 065 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-28XMP | from 17 814 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-52X | from 21 076 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
D-Link DGS-1250-52XMP | from 27 545 ₴ | 43 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →