DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M
Expecting restock 17 292 up to 18 648 ₴ Type: surface pump; Suitable for: clean water; Maximum performance (L/h): 7200; Maximum head (m): 47; Motor power (W): 800; Protection class (IP): 44; Country of origin: Italy; Impeller / auger material: plastic; Dimensions (mm): 452x175x204; Weight (kg): 15.6; |
DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Models with index T — equipped with a three-phase motor
DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Euro 25/30 M | from 11 274 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Euro 30/30 M | from 12 291 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Euro 30/50 M | from 13 138 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Euro 40/30 M | from 13 986 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Euro 40/50 M | from 15 512 ₴ |
DAB Pumps Euro 40/80 M | from 18 234 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Euro 50/50 M | from 16 317 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Euro 30/80 M | from 17 292 ₴ | 1 offer |