DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M
DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 82 M | from 13 138 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 102 M | from 14 791 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Garden-Inox 132 M | from 15 300 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →