DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M
DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAB Pumps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAB Pumps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M configurations
Price for DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M |
---|---|---|---|---|
DAB Pumps Gardenjet 82 M | from 11 825 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Gardenjet 102 M | from 13 478 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
DAB Pumps Gardenjet 132 M | from 14 071 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →