DAHATI 2000-19 stainless steel
Photos 3 |
DAHATI 2000-19 stainless steel 2020 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DAHATI 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DAHATI.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy DAHATI 2000-19 stainless steel
All prices 6 →Плита комбінована Dahati 2000-19GS | 10 440 ₴ |
2000-19GS Плита газова з електричною духовкою dahati | 10 112 ₴ |
DAHATI 2000-19GS | 9 629 ₴ |
Плита DAHATI 2000-19GХ Нержавіюча сталь Гриль Чавун | 9 180 ₴ |
Плита DAHATI 2000-19GS Нержавіюча сталь Гриль | 8 790 ₴ |
Плита DAHATI 2000-19G Нержавіюча сталь Гриль | 8 940 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →