Dahua LM32-F200 31.55 "
Photos 6 |
Dahua LM32-F200 31.55 "
31.55 "43 "
Screen size:31.55 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:response 8 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 400:1
Brightness:200 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Dahua LM32-F200 31.55 "
Монітор Dahua LM32-F200 | 7 619 ₴ |
Монітор Dahua LM32-F200 | 7 609 ₴ |
Монитор Dahua LM32-F200 | 7 615 ₴ |
Dahua LM32-F200 configurations
Price for Dahua LM32-F200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dahua LM32-F200 31.55 " | from 7 609 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Dahua LM43-F200 43 " | from 13 305 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →