Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-220 (11898-220)
Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-220 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-220
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.25 м 7-25 г (11898-220 | 1 494 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.25м 7-25г (11898-220) | 1 868 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.25м 7-25г (11898-220) | 1 868 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →