Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-240 (11898-240)
Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-240
Спиннинговое удилище Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.40m 10-40gr 11898-24 | 1 639 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.40 м 10-40 г (11898-24 | 1 639 ₴ |
Спиннинговое удилище Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.40m 10-40g 11898-240 | 1 639 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.40м 10-40г (11898-240 | 2 049 ₴ |
Спинінгове удилище Daiwa Megaforce MF Travel Spin 2.40м 10-40г (11898-240) | 1 639 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →