Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-245
Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-245 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-245
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.40 м 30-70 г (11898-245) | 1 519 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.40м 30-70г / (1112041 / 11898-245) | 1 628 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.40m 30-70gr | 2 170 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →