Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-270 (11898-270)
Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 11898-270
Спиннинговое удилище Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.70m 15-50gr 11898-270 | 1 763 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.70 м 15-50 г (11898-270) | 1 763 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.70м 15-50г / (1112044 / 11898-270) | 1 763 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Megaforce Travel Spin 2.70m 15-50gr | 2 351 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →