Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-195
Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-195 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-195
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Tatula Spin 1.95m 7-21gr 11461-195 | 2 900 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Tatula Spin 1.95 м 7-21 г (11461-195) | 2 900 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Tatula Spin 1.95м 7-21г / (1112575 / 11461-195) | 2 902 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Tatula Spin 1.95m 7-21gr | 5 183 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →