Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-215
Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-215 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daiwa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daiwa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daiwa Tatula Spin 11461-215
Спининговое удилище Daiwa Tatula Spin 2.10m 14-42gr 11461-215 | 4 050 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Daiwa Tatula Spin 2.10 м 14-42 г (11461-215) | 4 050 ₴ |
Спінінг Daiwa Tatula Spin 2.10м 14-42г / (1112576 / 11461-215) | 4 050 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →