Dalgakiran DJ 198 CP
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Dalgakiran DJ 198 CP |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Dalgakiran 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Dalgakiran.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Dalgakiran DJ 198 CP configurations
Price for Dalgakiran DJ 198 CP |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dalgakiran DJ 154 CP | from 812 440 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dalgakiran DJ 176 CP | from 860 320 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Dalgakiran DJ 198 CP | from 949 240 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →