Daniel Klein DK12041-2
Daniel Klein DK12041-2 |
|
PVD coating in rose gold colour.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daniel Klein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daniel Klein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daniel Klein DK12041-2
Часы Daniel Klein DK12041-2 | 1 404 ₴ |
Жіночі наручні годинники Daniel Klein DK12041-2 | 1 404 ₴ |
Годинник наручний Daniel Klein DK12041-2 | 1 404 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →