Daniel Klein DK12044-2
Photos 4 |
Daniel Klein DK12044-2 |
|
The dial is studded with glitter.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Daniel Klein 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Daniel Klein.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Daniel Klein DK12044-2
All prices 8 →Часы Daniel Klein DK12044-2 | 1 170 ₴ |
Жіночий стильний годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12044-2 Сріблястий з золотистим | 1 676 ₴ |
Жіночий елегантний годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12044-2 Сріблястий з золотистим | 1 662 ₴ |
Жіночий годинник DANIEL KLEIN DK12044-2 Сріблястий з золотистим стрілочний | 1 662 ₴ |
Жіночі модні годинники DANIEL KLEIN DK12044-2 Сріблясті із золотистим | 1 662 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →